Raspored odigravanja: all teams | 1. liga PSVSŽ


MD Kolo Datum vrijeme  Rezultat 
1 1. kolo 18.10.2018 20:00 Okac 7 - 9 Ronin
1 1. kolo 18.10.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 6 - 10 Otok
1 1. kolo 18.10.2018 20:00 City caffe 6 - 10 Bonanca
1 1. kolo 18.10.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 13 - 3 Schpajz Girls
2 2. kolo 25.10.2018 20:00 Ronin 15 - 1 Schpajz Girls
2 2. kolo 25.10.2018 20:00 Bonanca 9 - 7 Red Carpet
2 2. kolo 25.10.2018 20:00 Otok 10 - 6 City caffe
2 2. kolo 25.10.2018 20:00 Okac 10 - 6 CB Bambo
3 3. kolo 08.11.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 4 - 12 Ronin
3 3. kolo 08.11.2018 20:00 City caffe 12 - 4 Okac
3 3. kolo 08.11.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 5 - 11 Otok
3 3. kolo 08.11.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 5 - 11 Bonanca
4 4. kolo 15.11.2018 20:00 Ronin 9 - 7 Bonanca
4 4. kolo 15.11.2018 20:00 Otok 15 - 1 Schpajz Girls
4 4. kolo 15.11.2018 20:00 Okac 6 - 10 Red Carpet
4 4. kolo 15.11.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 5 - 11 City caffe
5 5. kolo 22.11.2018 20:00 City caffe 9 - 7 Ronin
5 5. kolo 22.11.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 10 - 6 CB Bambo
5 5. kolo 22.11.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 5 - 11 Okac
5 5. kolo 22.11.2018 20:00 Bonanca 8 - 8 Otok
6 6. kolo 29.11.2018 20:00 Ronin 7 - 9 Otok
6 6. kolo 29.11.2018 20:00 Okac 10 - 6 Bonanca
6 6. kolo 29.11.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 7 - 9 Schpajz Girls
6 6. kolo 29.11.2018 20:00 City caffe 10 - 6 Red Carpet
7 7. kolo 06.12.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 7 - 9 Ronin
7 7. kolo 06.12.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 1 - 15 City caffe
7 7. kolo 06.12.2018 20:00 Bonanca 11 - 5 CB Bambo
7 7. kolo 06.12.2018 20:00 Otok 11 - 5 Okac
8 8. kolo 13.12.2018 20:00 Ronin 16 - 0 Okac
8 8. kolo 13.12.2018 20:00 Otok 12 - 4 CB Bambo
8 8. kolo 13.12.2018 20:00 Bonanca 10 - 6 City caffe
8 8. kolo 13.12.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 7 - 9 Red Carpet
9 9. kolo 20.12.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 6 - 10 Ronin
9 9. kolo 20.12.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 4 - 12 Bonanca
9 9. kolo 20.12.2018 20:00 City caffe 9 - 7 Otok
9 9. kolo 20.12.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 11 - 5 Okac
10 10. kolo 10.01.2018 20:00 Ronin 11 - 5 CB Bambo
10 10. kolo 10.01.2018 20:00 Okac 7 - 9 City caffe
10 10. kolo 10.01.2018 20:00 Otok 12 - 4 Red Carpet
10 10. kolo 10.01.2018 20:00 Bonanca 15 - 1 Schpajz Girls
11 11. kolo 17.01.2018 20:00 Bonanca 6 - 10 Ronin
11 11. kolo 17.01.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 2 - 14 Otok
11 11. kolo 17.01.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 8 - 8 Okac
11 11. kolo 17.01.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 8 - 8 City caffe
12 12. kolo 24.01.2018 20:00 Ronin 9 - 7 City caffe
12 12. kolo 24.01.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 9 - 7 Red Carpet
12 12. kolo 24.01.2018 20:00 Okac 13 - 3 Schpajz Girls
12 12. kolo 24.01.2018 20:00 Otok 7 - 9 Bonanca
13 13. kolo 31.01.2018 20:00 Otok 10 - 6 Ronin
13 13. kolo 31.01.2018 20:00 Bonanca 12 - 4 Okac
13 13. kolo 31.01.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 7 - 9 CB Bambo
13 13. kolo 31.01.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 7 - 9 City caffe
14 14. kolo 07.02.2018 20:00 Ronin 9 - 7 Red Carpet
14 14. kolo 07.02.2018 20:00 City caffe 13 - 3 Schpajz Girls
14 14. kolo 07.02.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 3 - 13 Bonanca
14 14. kolo 07.02.2018 20:00 Otok 13 - 3 Okac
15 15. kolo 14.02.2018 20:00 Okac 8 - 8 Ronin
15 15. kolo 14.02.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 5 - 11 Otok
15 15. kolo 14.02.2018 20:00 City caffe 5 - 11 Bonanca
15 15. kolo 14.02.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 14 - 2 Schpajz Girls
16 16. kolo 21.02.2018 20:00 Ronin 15 - 1 Schpajz Girls
16 16. kolo 21.02.2018 20:00 Bonanca 8 - 8 Red Carpet
16 16. kolo 21.02.2018 20:00 Otok 10 - 6 City caffe
16 16. kolo 21.02.2018 20:00 Okac 10 - 6 CB Bambo
17 17. kolo 28.02.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 6 - 10 Ronin
17 17. kolo 28.02.2018 20:00 City caffe 11 - 5 Okac
17 17. kolo 28.02.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 7 - 9 Otok
17 17. kolo 28.02.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 2 - 14 Bonanca
18 18. kolo 07.03.2018 20:00 Ronin 9 - 7 Bonanca
18 18. kolo 07.03.2018 20:00 Otok 15 - 1 Schpajz Girls
18 18. kolo 07.03.2018 20:00 Okac 9 - 7 Red Carpet
18 18. kolo 07.03.2018 20:00 City caffe 14 - 2 CB Bambo
19 19. kolo 14.03.2018 20:00 City caffe 6 - 10 Ronin
19 19. kolo 14.03.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 9 - 7 CB Bambo
19 19. kolo 14.03.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 8 - 8 Okac
19 19. kolo 14.03.2018 20:00 Bonanca 7 - 9 Otok
20 20. kolo 21.03.2018 20:00 Ronin 8 - 8 Otok
20 20. kolo 21.03.2018 20:00 Okac 6 - 10 Bonanca
20 20. kolo 21.03.2018 20:00 CB Bambo 16 - 0 Schpajz Girls
20 20. kolo 21.03.2018 20:00 City caffe 8 - 8 Red Carpet
21 21. kolo 28.03.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 10 - 6 Ronin
21 21. kolo 28.03.2018 20:00 Schpajz Girls 6 - 10 City caffe
21 21. kolo 28.03.2018 20:00 Bonanca 13 - 3 CB Bambo
21 21. kolo 28.03.2018 20:00 Okac 3 - 13 Otok

Arhiva rezultati

Login Form