Match Schedule: all teams | 1. liga | 2019/20


1. kolo

Četvrtak, 24.10.2019
20:00 Red Carpet 9 - 7 Ravnica
20:00 Schpajz Girls 0 - 16 City Caffe
20:00 Otok 11 - 5 Okac

2. kolo

20:00 Sport Caffe 5 - 11 Ronin
Četvrtak, 31.10.2019
20:00 Ronin 11 - 5 Red Carpet
20:00 Okac 6 - 10 City Caffe
20:00 Sport Caffe 10 - 6 Schpajz Girls

3. kolo

20:00 CB Bambo 6 - 10 Otok
Četvrtak, 07.11.2019
20:00 City Caffe 14 - 2 CB Bambo
20:00 Schpajz Girls 3 - 13 Red Carpet
20:00 Sport Caffe 7 - 9 Okac

4. kolo

20:00 Ravnica 3 - 13 Ronin
Četvrtak, 14.11.2019
20:00 Otok 4 - 12 City Caffe
20:00 Schpajz Girls 1 - 15 Ravnica
20:00 CB Bambo 6 - 10 Sport Caffe

5. kolo

20:00 Okac 8 - 8 Red Carpet
Četvrtak, 21.11.2019
20:00 Red Carpet 10 - 6 CB Bambo
20:00 Ravnica 8 - 8 Okac
20:00 Sport Caffe 4 - 12 Otok

6. kolo

20:00 Ronin 14 - 2 Schpajz Girls
Četvrtak, 28.11.2019
20:00 City Caffe 9 - 7 Sport Caffe
20:00 Okac 6 - 10 Ronin
20:00 Otok 4 - 12 Red Carpet

7. kolo

20:00 CB Bambo 3 - 13 Ravnica
Četvrtak, 05.12.2019
20:00 Ronin 11 - 5 CB Bambo
20:00 Ravnica 8 - 8 Otok
20:00 Red Carpet 4 - 12 City Caffe

8. kolo

20:00 Okac 11 - 5 Schpajz Girls
Četvrtak, 12.12.2019
20:00 Sport Caffe 9 - 7 Red Carpet
20:00 Schpajz Girls 2 - 14 CB Bambo
20:00 City Caffe 13 - 3 Ravnica

9. kolo

20:00 Otok 4 - 12 Ronin
Četvrtak, 19.12.2019
20:00 CB Bambo 11 - 5 Okac
20:00 Ravnica 8 - 8 Sport Caffe
20:00 Otok 16 - 0 Schpajz Girls

10. kolo

20:00 Ronin 7 - 9 City Caffe
Četvrtak, 16.01.2020
20:00 Ravnica 7 - 9 Red Carpet
20:00 Okac 5 - 11 Otok
20:00 City Caffe 16 - 0 Schpajz Girls

11. kolo

20:00 Ronin 9 - 7 Sport Caffe
Četvrtak, 23.01.2020
20:00 Red Carpet 6 - 10 Ronin
20:00 Schpajz Girls 1 - 15 Sport Caffe
20:00 City Caffe 12 - 4 Okac

12. kolo

20:00 Otok 15 - 1 CB Bambo
Četvrtak, 30.01.2020
20:00 CB Bambo 3 - 13 City Caffe
20:00 Okac 6 - 10 Sport Caffe
20:00 Red Carpet 14 - 2 Schpajz Girls

13. kolo

20:00 Ronin 11 - 5 Ravnica
Četvrtak, 06.02.2020
20:00 Ravnica 12 - 4 Schpajz Girls
20:00 Red Carpet 13 - 3 Okac
20:00 Sport Caffe 11 - 5 CB Bambo

14 kolo

20:00 City Caffe 14 - 2 Otok
Četvrtak, 13.02.2020
20:00 Okac 6 - 10 Ravnica
20:00 Schpajz Girls 3 - 13 Ronin
20:00 Otok 7 - 9 Sport Caffe

15. kolo

20:00 CB Bambo 7 - 9 Red Carpet
Četvrtak, 20.02.2020
20:00 Ronin 12 - 4 Okac
20:00 Ravnica 15 - 1 CB Bambo
20:00 Red Carpet 10 - 6 Otok

16. kolo

20:00 Sport Caffe 7 - 9 City Caffe
Četvrtak, 27.02.2020
20:00 CB Bambo 5 - 11 Ronin
20:00 Schpajz Girls 3 - 13 Okac
20:00 Otok 10 - 6 Ravnica

17. kolo

20:00 City Caffe 7 - 9 Red Carpet
Četvrtak, 05.03.2020
20:00 CB Bambo 13 - 3 Schpajz Girls
20:00 Ronin 11 - 5 Otok
20:00 Ravnica 3 - 13 City Caffe

18. kolo

20:00 Red Carpet 5 - 11 Sport Caffe
Četvrtak, 12.03.2020
20:00 Sport Caffe 9 - 7 Ravnica
20:00 City Caffe 7 - 9 Ronin
20:00 Schpajz Girls 4 - 12 Otok
20:00 Okac 9 - 7 CB Bambo