Raspored odigravanja: all teams | 2. liga PSVSŽ


MD Kolo Datum vrijeme  Rezultat 
1 1. kolo 17.10.2018 20:00 Bonanca 2 6 - 10 Vukovar
1 1. kolo 17.10.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 2 7 - 9 Lovas
1 1. kolo 17.10.2018 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 9 - 7 Masters
1 1. kolo 17.10.2018 20:00 CB Flamingo 7 - 9 Ravnica
2 2. kolo 24.10.2018 20:00 Masters 12 - 4 CB Flamingo
2 2. kolo 24.10.2018 20:00 Lovas 10 - 6 Plavo Bijeli
2 2. kolo 24.10.2018 20:00 Vukovar 6 - 10 Red Carpet 2
2 2. kolo 24.10.2018 20:00 City caffe 2 6 - 10 Bonanca 2
3 3. kolo 31.10.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 2 11 - 5 City caffe 2
3 3. kolo 31.10.2018 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 7 - 9 Vukovar
3 3. kolo 31.10.2018 20:00 CB Flamingo 7 - 9 Lovas
3 3. kolo 31.10.2018 20:00 Ravnica 8 - 8 Masters
4 4. kolo 07.11.2018 20:00 Lovas 3 - 13 Ravnica
4 4. kolo 07.11.2018 20:00 Vukovar 5 - 11 CB Flamingo
4 4. kolo 07.11.2018 20:00 City caffe 2 7 - 9 Plavo Bijeli
4 4. kolo 07.11.2018 20:00 Bonanca 2 7 - 9 Red Carpet 2
5 5. kolo 14.11.2018 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 8 - 8 Bonanca 2
5 5. kolo 14.11.2018 20:00 CB Flamingo 8 - 8 City caffe 2
5 5. kolo 14.11.2018 20:00 Ravnica 13 - 3 Vukovar
5 5. kolo 14.11.2018 20:00 Masters 11 - 5 Lovas
6 6. kolo 21.11.2018 20:00 Vukovar 8 - 8 Masters
6 6. kolo 21.11.2018 20:00 City caffe 2 3 - 13 Ravnica
6 6. kolo 21.11.2018 20:00 Bonanca 2 11 - 5 CB Flamingo
6 6. kolo 21.11.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 2 10 - 6 Plavo Bijeli
7 7. kolo 28.11.2018 20:00 CB Flamingo 9 - 7 Red Carpet 2
7 7. kolo 28.11.2018 20:00 Ravnica 10 - 6 Bonanca 2
7 7. kolo 28.11.2018 20:00 Masters 9 - 7 City caffe 2
7 7. kolo 28.11.2018 20:00 Lovas 6 - 10 Vukovar
8 8. kolo (Međukolo) 01.12.2018 20:00 City caffe 2 10 - 6 Lovas
8 8. kolo (Međukolo) 01.12.2018 20:00 Bonanca 2 7 - 9 Masters
8 8. kolo (Međukolo) 01.12.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 2 5 - 11 Ravnica
8 8. kolo (Međukolo) 01.12.2018 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 9 - 7 CB Flamingo
9 9. kolo 05.12.2018 20:00 Ravnica 14 - 2 Plavo Bijeli
9 9. kolo 05.12.2018 20:00 Masters 3 - 13 Red Carpet 2
9 9. kolo 05.12.2018 20:00 Lovas 8 - 8 Bonanca 2
9 9. kolo 05.12.2018 20:00 Vukovar 10 - 6 City caffe 2
10 10. kolo 12.12.2018 20:00 Vukovar 9 - 7 Bonanca 2
10 10. kolo 12.12.2018 20:00 Lovas 6 - 10 Red Carpet 2
10 10. kolo 12.12.2018 20:00 Masters 7 - 9 Plavo Bijeli
10 10. kolo 12.12.2018 20:00 Ravnica 13 - 3 CB Flamingo
11 11. kolo 19.12.2018 20:00 CB Flamingo 8 - 8 Masters
11 11. kolo 19.12.2018 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 9 - 7 Lovas
11 11. kolo 19.12.2018 20:00 Red Carpet 2 10 - 6 Vukovar
11 11. kolo 19.12.2018 20:00 Bonanca 2 8 - 8 City caffe 2
12 12. kolo (Međukolo) 22.12.2018 20:00 City caffe 2 5 - 11 Red Carpet 2
12 12. kolo (Međukolo) 22.12.2018 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 5 - 11 Vukovar
12 12. kolo (Međukolo) 22.12.2018 20:00 Lovas 11 - 5 CB Flamingo
12 12. kolo (Međukolo) 22.12.2018 20:00 Masters 5 - 11 Ravnica
13 13. kolo (Međukolo) 05.01.2019 20:00 Ravnica 12 - 4 Lovas
13 13. kolo (Međukolo) 05.01.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 4 - 12 Vukovar
13 13. kolo (Međukolo) 05.01.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 8 - 8 City caffe 2
13 13. kolo (Međukolo) 05.01.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 8 - 8 Bonanca 2
14 14. kolo 09.01.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 8 - 8 Plavo Bijeli
14 14. kolo 09.01.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 10 - 6 CB Flamingo
14 14. kolo 09.01.2019 20:00 Vukovar 8 - 8 Ravnica
14 14. kolo 09.01.2019 20:00 Masters 5 - 11 Lovas
15 15. kolo 16.01.2019 20:00 Masters 6 - 10 Vukovar
15 15. kolo 16.01.2019 20:00 Ravnica 12 - 4 City caffe 2
15 15. kolo 16.01.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 6 - 10 Bonanca 2
15 15. kolo 16.01.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 3 - 13 Red Carpet 2
16 16. kolo 23.01.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 9 - 7 CB Flamingo
16 16. kolo 23.01.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 2 - 14 Ravnica
16 16. kolo 23.01.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 8 - 8 Masters
16 16. kolo 23.01.2019 20:00 Vukovar 11 - 5 Lovas
17 17. kolo 30.01.2019 20:00 Lovas 11 - 5 City caffe 2
17 17. kolo 30.01.2019 20:00 Masters 9 - 7 Bonanca 2
17 17. kolo 30.01.2019 20:00 Ravnica 6 - 10 Red Carpet 2
17 17. kolo 30.01.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 8 - 8 Plavo Bijeli
18 18. kolo 06.02.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 5 - 11 Ravnica
18 18. kolo 06.02.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 7 - 9 Masters
18 18. kolo 06.02.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 11 - 5 Lovas
18 18. kolo 06.02.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 11 - 5 Vukovar
19 19. kolo 13.02.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 8 - 8 Vukovar
19 19. kolo 13.02.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 13 - 3 Lovas
19 19. kolo 13.02.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 7 - 9 Masters
19 19. kolo 13.02.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 7 - 9 Ravnica
20 20. kolo 20.02.2019 20:00 Masters 10 - 6 CB Flamingo
20 20. kolo 20.02.2019 20:00 Lovas 8 - 8 Plavo Bijeli
20 20. kolo 20.02.2019 20:00 Vukovar 7 - 9 Red Carpet 2
20 20. kolo 20.02.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 7 - 9 Bonanca 2
21 21. kolo 27.02.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 12 - 4 City caffe 2
21 21. kolo 27.02.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 3 - 13 Vukovar
21 21. kolo 27.02.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 8 - 8 Lovas
21 21. kolo 27.02.2019 20:00 Ravnica 12 - 4 Masters
22 22. kolo 06.03.2019 20:00 Lovas 6 - 10 Ravnica
22 22. kolo 06.03.2019 20:00 Vukovar 7 - 9 CB Flamingo
22 22. kolo 06.03.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 9 - 7 Plavo Bijeli
22 22. kolo 06.03.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 8 - 8 Red Carpet 2
23 23. kolo 13.03.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 6 - 10 Bonanca 2
23 23. kolo 13.03.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 8 - 8 City caffe 2
23 23. kolo 13.03.2019 20:00 Ravnica 12 - 4 Vukovar
23 23. kolo 13.03.2019 20:00 Masters 6 - 10 Lovas
24 24. kolo 20.03.2019 20:00 Vukovar 10 - 6 Masters
24 24. kolo 20.03.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 9 - 7 Ravnica
24 24. kolo 20.03.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 10 - 6 CB Flamingo
24 24. kolo 20.03.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 12 - 4 Plavo Bijeli
25 25. lolo 27.03.2019 20:00 CB Flamingo 0 - 16 Red Carpet 2
25 25. lolo 27.03.2019 20:00 Ravnica 10 - 6 Bonanca 2
25 25. lolo 27.03.2019 20:00 Masters 6 - 10 City caffe 2
25 25. lolo 27.03.2019 20:00 Lovas 7 - 9 Vukovar
26 26. kolo 03.04.2019 20:00 City caffe 2 8 - 8 Lovas
26 26. kolo 03.04.2019 20:00 Bonanca 2 8 - 8 Masters
26 26. kolo 03.04.2019 20:00 Red Carpet 2 5 - 11 Ravnica
26 26. kolo 03.04.2019 20:00 Plavo Bijeli 9 - 7 CB Flamingo
27 27. kolo 10.04.2019 20:00 Ravnica 7 - 9 Plavo Bijeli
27 27. kolo 10.04.2019 20:00 Masters 9 - 7 Red Carpet 2
27 27. kolo 10.04.2019 20:00 Lovas 9 - 7 Bonanca 2
27 27. kolo 10.04.2019 20:00 Vukovar 7 - 9 City caffe 2

Arhiva rezultati

Login Form