Match Schedule: Grba Darko | 2.liga statistika 19/20 |
MD | Match Name | Datum | Vrijeme | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Kum Cerna- Del Boy | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Marošević Dražen | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
5 | Kum Cerna- Del Boy | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Buljević Stipe | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
5 | Kum Cerna- Del Boy | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Pavlović Ivica | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
5 | Kum Cerna- Del Boy | 16.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Buljević Matej | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
11 | All In- Del Boy | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Kovač Danijel | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
11 | All In- Del Boy | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Lovrić Josip | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
11 | All In- Del Boy | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Čačija Ninoslav | - | Grba Darko | 1 - 2 | |||
11 | All In- Del Boy | 23.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Volarević Teo | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
14 | Del Boy- CB Flamingo | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Bošnjak Nikola | 0 - 2 | |||
14 | Del Boy- CB Flamingo | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Bilić Slaven | 0 - 2 | |||
14 | Del Boy- CB Flamingo | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Lacić Ilija | 2 - 1 | |||
14 | Del Boy- CB Flamingo | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Tošić Ivan | 1 - 2 | |||
22 | Lovas- Del Boy | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Turkalj Denis | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
22 | Lovas- Del Boy | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Sabljak Milan | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
22 | Lovas- Del Boy | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Vukman Roko | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
22 | Lovas- Del Boy | 06.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Vedran Latas | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
28 | Del Boy- City Caffe 2 | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Vidačković Katarina | 0 - 2 | |||
28 | Del Boy- City Caffe 2 | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Jurić Ivan | 2 - 1 | |||
28 | Del Boy- City Caffe 2 | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Vidačković Mario | 0 - 2 | |||
28 | Del Boy- City Caffe 2 | 13.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Lakota Valentin | 0 - 2 | |||
35 | Etno Pub- Del Boy | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Klaić Dražen | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
35 | Etno Pub- Del Boy | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Čavarović Ivica | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
35 | Etno Pub- Del Boy | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Šipicki Miroslav | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
35 | Etno Pub- Del Boy | 20.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grizelj Robert | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
42 | Del Boy- Vukovar | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Kostić Tihomir | 1 - 2 | |||
42 | Del Boy- Vukovar | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Pranjić Ivica | 1 - 2 | |||
42 | Del Boy- Vukovar | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Stjepanović Ante | 0 - 2 | |||
48 | Red Carpet 2- Del Boy | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Matanović Josip | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
48 | Red Carpet 2- Del Boy | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Kljaić Denis | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
48 | Red Carpet 2- Del Boy | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Prusina Mario | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
48 | Red Carpet 2- Del Boy | 04.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Matanović Damir | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
58 | Premuž- Del Boy | 18.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Bubnjić Drago | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
58 | Premuž- Del Boy | 18.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Svetić Marko | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
58 | Premuž- Del Boy | 18.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Džinić Dragan | - | Grba Darko | 1 - 2 | |||
58 | Premuž- Del Boy | 18.12.2019 | 20:00 h | Kajkić Nikola | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
63 | Del Boy- Otok 2 | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Suljić Manuela | 0 - 2 | |||
63 | Del Boy- Otok 2 | 08.01.2020 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Đurković Julijana | 0 - 2 | |||
106 | Vukovar- Del Boy | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 h | Stjepanović Ante | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
106 | Vukovar- Del Boy | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 h | Miljković Velimir | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 1 | |||
106 | Vukovar- Del Boy | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 h | Pranjić Ivica | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
106 | Vukovar- Del Boy | 26.02.2020 | 20:00 h | Kostić Tihomir | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
125 | Del Boy- Premuž | 17.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Kajkić Nikola | 2 - 0 | |||
125 | Del Boy- Premuž | 17.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Bubnjić Drago | 0 - 2 | |||
125 | Del Boy- Premuž | 17.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Papac Martina | 1 - 2 | |||
125 | Del Boy- Premuž | 17.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Grba Darko | - | Svetić Marko | 1 - 2 | |||
127 | Otok 2- Del Boy | 24.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Đurković Julijana | - | Grba Darko | 0 - 2 | |||
127 | Otok 2- Del Boy | 24.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Zrno Dino | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
127 | Otok 2- Del Boy | 24.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Suljić Sead | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 | |||
127 | Otok 2- Del Boy | 24.06.2020 | 20:00 h | Hraško Darijan | - | Grba Darko | 2 - 0 |