Match Schedule: all teams | 2. liga PSVSŽ 19/20


1. kolo

Srijeda, 16.10.2019
20:00 h Vukovar 14 - 2 All In
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 2 - 14 Etno Pub
20:00 h Otok 2 6 - 10 CB Flamingo
20:00 h Bonanca 9 - 7 City Caffe 2
20:00 h Premuž 5 - 11 Lovas

2. kolo

20:00 h Kum Cerna 9 - 7 Del Boy
Srijeda, 23.10.2019
20:00 h Etno Pub 7 - 9 Bonanca
20:00 h Lovas 12 - 4 Otok 2
20:00 h City Caffe 2 10 - 6 Premuž
20:00 h Vukovar 9 - 7 Red Carpet 2
20:00 h All In 4 - 12 Del Boy

3. kolo

20:00 h CB Flamingo 9 - 7 Kum Cerna
Srijeda, 30.10.2019
20:00 h Kum Cerna 8 - 8
19 - 21
 - 
Lovas
20:00 h Otok 2 4 - 12
13 - 25
 - 
City Caffe 2
20:00 h Premuž 9 - 7
22 - 21
 - 
Etno Pub
20:00 h Bonanca 12 - 4
26 - 14
 - 
Vukovar
20:00 h Del Boy 7 - 9
16 - 21
 - 
CB Flamingo

4. kolo

20:00 h Red Carpet 2 9 - 7
21 - 16
 - 
All In
Srijeda, 06.11.2019
20:00 h All In 5 - 11
13 - 26
 - 
CB Flamingo
20:00 h City Caffe 2 8 - 8
23 - 20
 - 
Kum Cerna
20:00 h Etno Pub 13 - 3
29 - 9
 - 
Otok 2
20:00 h Lovas 9 - 7
23 - 19
 - 
Del Boy
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 7 - 9
16 - 22
 - 
Bonanca

5. kolo

20:00 h Vukovar 10 - 6
23 - 13
 - 
Premuž
Srijeda, 13.11.2019
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ City Caffe 2
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ All In

6. kolo

20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ Etno Pub
Srijeda, 20.11.2019
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h All In _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ Del Boy
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ CB Flamingo
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Premuž

7. kolo

20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ Kum Cerna
Srijeda, 27.11.2019
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Etno Pub
20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Bonanca
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ City Caffe 2

8. kolo

20:00 h Premuž _ - _ All In
Srijeda, 04.12.2019
20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ CB Flamingo
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h All In _ - _ City Caffe 2

9. kolo

20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ Del Boy
Srijeda, 11.12.2019
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Bonanca
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ Premuž
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Etno Pub

10. kolo

20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ All In
Srijeda, 18.12.2019
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ Del Boy
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ CB Flamingo
20:00 h All In _ - _ Etno Pub
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Kum Cerna

11. kolo

20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ City Caffe 2
Srijeda, 25.12.2019
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ All In
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Premuž

12. kolo

20:00 h Lovas _ - _ Bonanca
Srijeda, 15.01.2020
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h All In _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ Premuž
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Bonanca

13. kolo

20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ Red Carpet 2
Srijeda, 22.01.2020
20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ CB Flamingo
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ City Caffe 2
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Etno Pub
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ Vukovar

14. kolo

20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ All In
Srijeda, 29.01.2020
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Del Boy
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ Premuž
20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ Bonanca

15. kolo

20:00 h All In _ - _ Red Carpet 2
Srijeda, 05.02.2020
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Etno Pub
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ City Caffe 2
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Lovas

16. kolo

20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ All In
Srijeda, 12.02.2020
20:00 h All In _ - _ Bonanca
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ Premuž
20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Del Boy

17. kolo

20:00 h Lovas _ - _ CB Flamingo
Srijeda, 19.02.2020
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ All In
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Etno Pub
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ City Caffe 2
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ Bonanca
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Red Carpet 2

18. kolo

20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ Vukovar
Srijeda, 26.02.2020
20:00 h All In _ - _ Premuž
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Otok 2
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ Del Boy
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ CB Flamingo

19. kolo

20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Lovas
Srijeda, 04.03.2020
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ All In
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ Etno Pub
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ Bonanca

20. kolo

20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Premuž
Srijeda, 11.03.2020
20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ City Caffe 2
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ CB Flamingo
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Del Boy

21. kolo

20:00 h All In _ - _ Otok 2
Srijeda, 18.03.2020
20:00 h Etno Pub _ - _ All In
20:00 h City Caffe 2 _ - _ Vukovar
20:00 h Lovas _ - _ Red Carpet 2
20:00 h CB Flamingo _ - _ Bonanca
20:00 h Del Boy _ - _ Premuž

22. kolo

20:00 h Kum Cerna _ - _ Otok 2
Srijeda, 25.03.2020
20:00 h All In _ - _ Kum Cerna
20:00 h Otok 2 _ - _ Del Boy
20:00 h Premuž _ - _ CB Flamingo
20:00 h Bonanca _ - _ Lovas
20:00 h Red Carpet 2 _ - _ City Caffe 2
20:00 h Vukovar _ - _ Etno Pub